Under 13s League Table

Warwickshire Youth Cricket League – Under 13 Group 3 – 2019
PWLCALCnWCnPts
1Solihull Municipal632000118
2Solihull Blossomfield621200117
3Tanworth & Camp Hill622010116
4Dorridge Hurricanes422000010
5Kings Heath40111019
6Weoley Hill41200106
7Castle Bromwich40010302

P – Played, W – Won (4), L – Lost (1), C – Cancelled (2), A – Abandoned (2), LCn – Team Conceded (0), WCn – Opposition Conceded (4), Pts – Points