Sunday 2nd XI League Table

We play in the Arden Sunday Cricket League Division 4.

As soon as the season starts we will publish the league table.

Arden Sunday Cricket League – Division 2 – 2019
Pw24w20wdtldlWCnLCnacBatPBwlPPenPts
1Redditch1480200100301260242
2Marston Green14711003002010140230
3Coombs Wood14402021104014120188
4Solihull Municipal14311024102010220170
5Weoley Hill14301026002019220139
6Alvechurch & Hopwood14300006012120150123
7Walmley14002043103128230121
8Old Westheathians1401101702202220666

Full table available on Play Cricket – https://solimun.play-cricket.com/website/league_table/83720