Sunday 1st XI League Table 2019

Arden Sunday Cricket League – Division 2 – 2019 – Final Table
PwlcaLCnWCntBatPBwlPPenPts
1Coombs Wood14830201039370184
2Kenilworth Wardens14740300035440161
3Attock14830120035448143
4Fillongley14450122031360139
5Solihull Municipal14361202022330137
6Sutton Coldfield14342122025273884
7Bablake Old Boys1426032102721880
8Kings Heath1426131101521680

League Tables from other season – 2020