Saturday 3rd XI League Table

We play in the Warwickshire Cricket League Division 10 East. Due to the shorter season for 2020 the league has temporarily restructured the divisions so for this season we will be playing in Solihull Group E.

Warwickshire Cricket League – Solihull Group E – 2020

Week 7

Pw24w20wdld4ld2talBatPBwlPPenPts
1 Marston Green731100011550116
2 Solihull Blossomfield722000012660104
3 Berkswell7211000127110100
4 Shenley Fields7102000131611075
5 Solihull Municipal7110100041014072
6 Olton & West Warwicks710003003216048

League Tables from other seasons – 2019