Saturday 3rd XI League Table 2019

As soon as the season starts we will publish the league table.

Pw24w20wdld4ld2talBatPBwlPPenPts
1Aston Manor187121004310160254
2Lyndworth187030006213110246
3Bridge Trust Old Boys184120106417170196
4Solihull Blossomfield182231005518310191
5Attock18501000666100170
6Solihull Municipal18230040727115157
7Four Oaks Saints183021106514210157
8Olton & West Warwicks182202106511190152
9Old Edwardians18301100678215134
10Moseley Ashfield181112006713250124

League Tables from other seasons – 2020