Saturday 2nd XI League Table

We play in the Warwickshire Cricket League Division Seven. Due to the shorter season for 2020 the league has temporarily restructured the divisions so for this season we will be playing in Solihull Group C.

Warwickshire Cricket League – Solihull Group C – 2020

Week 7

PWTLABatPBwlPPenPts
1 Knowle & Dorridge76010320125
2 Earlswood75020670113
3 Olton & West Warwicks7403069095
4 Catherine de Barnes72140910069
5 Sheldon Marlborough7204156055
6 Solihull Municipal701511415043

League Tables from other seasons – 2019