Saturday 2nd XI League Table 2019

Warwickshire Cricket League – Division Eight – 2019 – Final Table
Pw24w20wdld4ld2talBatPBwlPPenPts
1RM2251041002016140402
2Wishaw224910113312110333
3Solihull Municipal223723004323190302
4Weoley Hill221541022739370272
5Wilnecote225220005821160237
6Bulkington222520103926250233
7Solihull Blossomfield222423004726270229
8Knowle & Dorridge221422104827400217
9Kenilworth222511203815230216
10Leamington Khalsa22222201310263415183
11Oakfield & Rowland2205021031123300175
12Water Orton2222001021519350152

League tables from other seasons – 2020