Saturday 1st XI League Table

We play in the Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division. Due to the shorter season for 2020 this division has been split into East and West sections.

Warwickshire Cricket League – Premier West – 2020

Week 7

PwtlaBatPBwlPPenPts
1 Moseley Ashfield75020560111
2 Streetly75020470111
3 Walmley74030510095
4 Solihull Municipal730401014084
5 Attock72050128060
6 Sutton Coldfield72050910059

League Tables from other seasons – 2019