Saturday 1st XI League Table 2019

Warwickshire Cricket League – Premier Division – 2019 – Final Table
Pw24w20wd10wd8edldtlaBatPBwlPPenPts
1Walmley22410310101214190379
2Attock2267100104320120343
3Bedworth2258100204216210341
4Coventry & North Warwickshire2257000106315240316
5Stratford-upon-Avon225600000838170280
6Streetly22441000010319270247
7Barby22340301010119360238
8Sutton Coldfield2216100309227330230
9Rugby22260001012119290223
10Handsworth22160001011312285196
11Solihull Municipal22140101014127450191
12Standard22110000018222450121

League tables from other seasons – 2020